New Projects in Eilat
36 listings
EXCLUSIVE 6
3 rooms
46 sqm
41,087 ₪/sqm
1,890,000 ₪
$650,160 · €553,770
EXCLUSIVE
4 rooms
110 sqm
22,636 ₪/sqm
2,490,000 ₪
$856,560 · €729,570
EXCLUSIVE
4 rooms
80 sqm
23,125 ₪/sqm
1,850,000 ₪
$636,400 · €542,050
EXCLUSIVE
4 rooms
110 sqm
19,273 ₪/sqm
2,120,000 ₪
$729,280 · €621,160
EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Eilat
Beautiful new apartment with terrace - City center - Sea view - High floor - Great location - Don't miss!
3 rooms
74 sqm
26,351 ₪/sqm
1,950,000 ₪
$670,800 · €571,350
EXCLUSIVE 6
New Apartment Eilat
Beautiful apartment with terrace, in a new high-end building, high floor with exceptional sea view, spacious with high ceilings - Not to be missed!
3 rooms
80 sqm
24,375 ₪/sqm
1,950,000 ₪
$670,800 · €571,350
EXCLUSIVE 6
New Apartment Eilat
Beautiful apartment with terrace and sea view - Luxury high-end in new building
3 rooms
59 sqm
32,966 ₪/sqm
1,945,000 ₪
$669,080 · €569,885
EXCLUSIVE 6
3 rooms
78 sqm
23,974 ₪/sqm
1,870,000 ₪
$643,280 · €547,910
EXCLUSIVE
5 rooms
135 sqm
21,481 ₪/sqm
2,900,000 ₪
$997,600 · €849,700
EXCLUSIVE
4 rooms
121 sqm
21,488 ₪/sqm
2,600,000 ₪
$894,400 · €761,800
EXCLUSIVE
4 rooms
121 sqm
21,488 ₪/sqm
2,600,000 ₪
$894,400 · €761,800
EXCLUSIVE
3 rooms
95 sqm
22,632 ₪/sqm
2,150,000 ₪
$739,600 · €629,950
Get new new projects listings by email