New Projects in Eilat
5 listings · Penthouse
5
New Penthouse Eilat
with terrace,in center,Good site ,With not missing!,Well arranged,New,Roomy,Beautiful apartment,Splendid,quality project
5 rooms
121 sqm
34,711 ₪/sqm
4,200,000 ₪
$1,444,800 · €1,230,600
EXCLUSIVE 6
New Penthouse Eilat
Beautiful luxurious apartment with terrace and sea view - High-end in new building - High floor spacious with high ceilings - Not to be missed!
3 rooms
80 sqm
23,125 ₪/sqm
1,850,000 ₪
$636,400 · €542,050
EXCLUSIVE
4 rooms
100 sqm
37,000 ₪/sqm
3,700,000 ₪
$1,272,800 · €1,084,100
EXCLUSIVE
4 rooms
110 sqm
22,636 ₪/sqm
2,490,000 ₪
$856,560 · €729,570
EXCLUSIVE
5 rooms
165 sqm
25,152 ₪/sqm
4,150,000 ₪
$1,427,600 · €1,215,950
Get new new projects listings by email