New Projects in Eilat

51 listings

Magnificent new apartment with sea view - Luxury residence with mirpeset - Quality project not to be missed! EXCLUSIVE
3 rooms 86 sqm 22,674 ₪/sqm
1,950,000 ₪
$670,800 · €571,350
Beautiful apartment with terrace, sea view, luxury - Not to be missed! 2
3 rooms 84 sqm 28,571 ₪/sqm
2,400,000 ₪
$825,600 · €703,200
Magnificent new apartment with terrace and sea view - High-end quality project not to be missed! EXCLUSIVE
2 rooms 45 sqm 34,889 ₪/sqm
1,570,000 ₪
$540,080 · €460,010
Beautiful new apartment with terrace - City center - Sea view - High floor - Great location - Don't miss! EXCLUSIVE
3 rooms 74 sqm 26,351 ₪/sqm
1,950,000 ₪
$670,800 · €571,350
Beautiful new apartment with terrace, sea view balcony, high floor, city center - Great deal not to be missed! EXCLUSIVE
2 rooms 48 sqm 38,542 ₪/sqm
1,850,000 ₪
$636,400 · €542,050
New apartments with terrace, city center, sea view, great location, high floor - Not to be missed! EXCLUSIVE
2 rooms 48 sqm 38,542 ₪/sqm
1,850,000 ₪
$636,400 · €542,050