New Projects in Eilat

41 listings · Apartment

With not missing!,in center,with terrace,in a new building,New,quality project 5
2 rooms 0 sqm
1,390,000 ₪
$478,160 · €407,270
Magnificent new apartment with sea view - Luxury residence with terrace - Quality project not to be missed! EXCLUSIVE
4 rooms 92 sqm 25,000 ₪/sqm
2,300,000 ₪
$791,200 · €673,900
Magnificent new apartment with terrace and sea view - Luxury high-end residence not to be missed! EXCLUSIVE
2 rooms 54 sqm 30,556 ₪/sqm
1,650,000 ₪
$567,600 · €483,450
Magnificent new apartment with terrace and sea view - High-end quality project not to be missed! EXCLUSIVE
3 rooms 86 sqm 21,512 ₪/sqm
1,850,000 ₪
$636,400 · €542,050
Beautiful apartment with terrace, sea view, high standing - Not to be missed! 2
4 rooms 100 sqm 26,000 ₪/sqm
2,600,000 ₪
$894,400 · €761,800
Beautiful apartment with terrace and sea view - Luxury high-end in new building - High ceilings - Not to be missed! EXCLUSIVE 6
3 rooms 75 sqm 24,933 ₪/sqm
1,870,000 ₪
$643,280 · €547,910
Magnificent new apartment with sea view - Luxury residence with mirpeset - Quality project not to be missed! EXCLUSIVE
3 rooms 86 sqm 22,674 ₪/sqm
1,950,000 ₪
$670,800 · €571,350
Beautiful apartment with terrace, sea view, luxury - Not to be missed! 2
3 rooms 84 sqm 28,571 ₪/sqm
2,400,000 ₪
$825,600 · €703,200