New Projects in Eilat
7 listings · Apartment
3
New Apartment Eilat
with terrace,in a beautiful building,Good site ,With not missing!,Well arranged,in a new building,New,Beautiful apartment,Splendid,quality project
4 rooms
82 sqm
20,732 ₪/sqm
1,700,000 ₪
$584,800 · €498,100
EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Eilat
Magnificent new apartment with sea view - Luxury residence with terrace - Quality project not to be missed!
4 rooms
92 sqm
25,000 ₪/sqm
2,300,000 ₪
$791,200 · €673,900
2
New Apartment Eilat
Beautiful apartment with terrace, sea view, high standing - Not to be missed!
4 rooms
100 sqm
26,000 ₪/sqm
2,600,000 ₪
$894,400 · €761,800
EXCLUSIVE
4 rooms
110 sqm
19,091 ₪/sqm
2,100,000 ₪
$722,400 · €615,300
EXCLUSIVE
4 rooms
110 sqm
19,273 ₪/sqm
2,120,000 ₪
$729,280 · €621,160
EXCLUSIVE
4 rooms
121 sqm
21,488 ₪/sqm
2,600,000 ₪
$894,400 · €761,800
EXCLUSIVE
5 rooms
137 sqm
21,752 ₪/sqm
2,980,000 ₪
$1,025,120 · €873,140
Get new new projects listings by email