New Projects in Eilat
37 listings in Eilat · Apartment
EXCLUSIVE
5 rooms
137 sqm
21,752 ₪/sqm
2,980,000 ₪
$1,025,120 · €873,140
EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Eilat
Beautiful new apartment with terrace and sea view - City center - High floor - Close to the sea - Great deal not to be missed!
3 rooms
74 sqm
26,351 ₪/sqm
1,950,000 ₪
$670,800 · €571,350
EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Eilat
3 rooms
74 sqm
26,351 ₪/sqm
1,950,000 ₪
$670,800 · €571,350
EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Eilat
New 2-3 room apartments with terrace, city center, near sea, sea view, beautiful building, high floor, excellent location - Don't miss!
3 rooms
74 sqm
26,351 ₪/sqm
1,950,000 ₪
$670,800 · €571,350
EXCLUSIVE 2
2 rooms
50 sqm
29,000 ₪/sqm
1,450,000 ₪
$498,800 · €424,850
EXCLUSIVE 2
3 rooms
66 sqm
23,485 ₪/sqm
1,550,000 ₪
$533,200 · €454,150
EXCLUSIVE 6
2 rooms
50 sqm
29,300 ₪/sqm
1,465,000 ₪
$503,960 · €429,245
EXCLUSIVE 6
3 rooms
66 sqm
24,545 ₪/sqm
1,620,000 ₪
$557,280 · €474,660
EXCLUSIVE
3 rooms
61 sqm
30,328 ₪/sqm
1,850,000 ₪
$636,400 · €542,050
EXCLUSIVE
2 rooms
40 sqm
32,250 ₪/sqm
1,290,000 ₪
$443,760 · €377,970
EXCLUSIVE
2 rooms
45 sqm
29,556 ₪/sqm
1,330,000 ₪
$457,520 · €389,690
EXCLUSIVE
3 rooms
55 sqm
28,909 ₪/sqm
1,590,000 ₪
$546,960 · €465,870
Get new new projects listings by email