New Projects in Eilat
34 listings in Eilat
EXCLUSIVE
5 rooms
137 sqm
21,752 ₪/sqm
2,980,000 ₪
$1,025,120 · €873,140
EXCLUSIVE
5 rooms
165 sqm
25,152 ₪/sqm
4,150,000 ₪
$1,427,600 · €1,215,950
EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Eilat
Beautiful new apartment with terrace and sea view - City center - High floor - Close to the sea - Great deal not to be missed!
3 rooms
74 sqm
26,351 ₪/sqm
1,950,000 ₪
$670,800 · €571,350
EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Eilat
3 rooms
74 sqm
26,351 ₪/sqm
1,950,000 ₪
$670,800 · €571,350
EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Eilat
New 2-3 room apartments with terrace, city center, near sea, sea view, beautiful building, high floor, excellent location - Don't miss!
3 rooms
74 sqm
26,351 ₪/sqm
1,950,000 ₪
$670,800 · €571,350
EXCLUSIVE 2
3 rooms
66 sqm
23,485 ₪/sqm
1,550,000 ₪
$533,200 · €454,150
EXCLUSIVE 6
3 rooms
66 sqm
24,545 ₪/sqm
1,620,000 ₪
$557,280 · €474,660
EXCLUSIVE
3 rooms
61 sqm
30,328 ₪/sqm
1,850,000 ₪
$636,400 · €542,050
EXCLUSIVE
3 rooms
55 sqm
28,909 ₪/sqm
1,590,000 ₪
$546,960 · €465,870
EXCLUSIVE
3 rooms
63 sqm
25,873 ₪/sqm
1,630,000 ₪
$560,720 · €477,590
Get new new projects listings by email