New Projects in Eilat

37 listings in Eilat · Apartment

Magnificent new apartment with terrace and sea view - High-end quality project not to be missed! EXCLUSIVE
2 rooms 45 sqm 34,889 ₪/sqm
1,570,000 ₪
$540,080 · €460,010
Beautiful new apartment with terrace - City center - Sea view - High floor - Great location - Don't miss! EXCLUSIVE
3 rooms 74 sqm 26,351 ₪/sqm
1,950,000 ₪
$670,800 · €571,350
Beautiful new apartment with terrace, sea view balcony, high floor, city center - Great deal not to be missed! EXCLUSIVE
2 rooms 48 sqm 38,542 ₪/sqm
1,850,000 ₪
$636,400 · €542,050
New apartments with terrace, city center, sea view, great location, high floor - Not to be missed! EXCLUSIVE
2 rooms 48 sqm 38,542 ₪/sqm
1,850,000 ₪
$636,400 · €542,050
Beautiful apartment with terrace and sea view - Luxury high-end in new building EXCLUSIVE 6
3 rooms 59 sqm 32,966 ₪/sqm
1,945,000 ₪
$669,080 · €569,885